English Pool Association Logos
Berkshire County Pool Association Logo
Racks Snooker & Pool Bar Logo

Inter-league 2017

Final Standings:

PWDLFFFAPTS
Maidenhead A88001063824
Hammersmith A86111044019
Hayes A8611964819
Maidenhead B8413826213
Hayes B8413717313
Renegade821551937
Hayes C811649954
Maidenhead C811646984
Berkshire Ninjas8017431011

Event 1 Results:

Sunday 28th May 2017 | Venue: Racks Snooker & Pool Bar

Round 1 Start Time: 10am

HomeAway
Hammersmith A-v-Bye
Hayes B9v9Maidenhead B
Maidenhead C5v13Maidenhead A
Hayes C3v15Hayes A
Berkshire Ninjas5v13Renegade

Round 2 Start Time: 12pm

HomeAway
Bye-v-Renegade
Hayes A16v2Berkshire Ninjas
Maidenhead A14v4Hayes C
Maidenhead B14v4Maidenhead C
Hammersmith A11v7Hayes B

Round 3 Start Time: 2pm

HomeAway
Hayes B-v-Bye
Maidenhead C1v17Hammersmith A
Hayes C7v11Maidenhead B
Berkshire Ninjas6v12Maidenhead A
Renegade4v14Hayes A

Event 2 Results:

Sunday 23rd July 2017 | Venue: Racks Snooker & Pool Bar

Round 4 Start Time: 10am

HomeAway
Bye-v-Hayes A
Maidenhead A16v2Renegade
Maidenhead B15v3Berkshire Ninjas
Hammersmith A15v3Hayes C
Hayes B11v7Maidenhead C

Round 5 Start Time: 12pm

HomeAway
Maidenhead C-v-Bye
Hayes C5v13Hayes B
Berkshire Ninjas2v16Hammersmith A
Renegade3v15Maidenhead B
Hayes A4v14Maidenhead A

Round 6 Start Time: 2pm

HomeAway
Bye-v-Maidenhead A
Maidenhead B7v11Hayes A
Hammersmith A15v3Renegade
Hayes B10v8Berkshire Ninjas
Maidenhead C8v10Hayes C

Event 3 Results:

Sunday 17th September 2017 | Venue: Racks Snooker & Pool Bar

Round 7 Start Time: 10am

HomeAway
Hayes C-v-Bye
Berkshire Ninjas8v10Maidenhead C
Renegade7v11Hayes B
Hayes A9v9Hammersmith A
Maidenhead A12v6Maidenhead B

Round 8 Start Time: 12pm

HomeAway
Bye-v-Maidenhead B
Hammersmith A8v10Maidenhead A
Hayes B7v11Hayes A
Maidenhead C9v9Renegade
Hayes C9v9Berkshire Ninjas

Round 9 Start Time: 2pm

HomeAway
Berkshire Ninjas-v-Bye
Renegade10v8Hayes C
Hayes A16v2Maidenhead C
Maidenhead A15v3Hayes B
Maidenhead B5v13Hammersmith A