English Pool Association Logos
Berkshire County Pool Association Logo
Racks Snooker & Pool Bar Logo

Inter-County Ladies

Current Standings:

LadiesPWDLFAPts
Kent44001156112
Hampshire430196809
Surrey430191859
Sussex410381953
London410379973
Berkshire400466100

Player Rankings:

Stats will be updated shortly.

Player NamePldWon%
Emma Davies4375.0
Manveer Sidhu4375.0
Kelly Leary4250.0
Mon Watts4250.0
Jenny McHugh4125.0
Pauline Green4125.0
Kirsty Floyd2150.0
Diana Kirk4125.0
Katy Wilderspin2150.0
Fiona Moulton400.0
Kelly Jones200.0
Blaize Bawden400.0
Andrea Parkin200.0

Fixtures & Results:

Date:
11/02/2018Berkshire15 v 29Hampshire
11/03/2018Berkshire10 v 34Kent
08/04/2018Surrey27 v 17Berkshire
13/05/2018Berkshire21 v 23London
10/06/2018SussexvBerkshire
08/07/2018HampshirevBerkshire
12/08/2018KentvBerkshire
09/09/2018BerkshirevSurrey
14/10/2018LondonvBerkshire
18/11/2018BerkshirevSussex

Sponsor Event

Sponsor Event

Berkshire's No.1 Pool Tour