English Pool Association Logos
Berkshire County Pool Association Logo
Racks Snooker & Pool Bar Logo

Inter-County Juniors

Current Standings:

JuniorsPWDLFAPts
Kent44001175912
Sussex4301107699
London420280966
Hampshire411285914
Berkshire4112721044
Surrey4004671090

Player Rankings:

Stats will be updated shortly.

Player NamePldWon%
Alec Ferguson4375.0
Charlie Gordon4375.0
Bradlee Greenwood4375.0
Kadey Clements4250.0
Sian Ayres4250.0
Alex Buckle4250.0
Dorsey Livett4250.0
Jason Sheppard4250.0
Lee Bagley2150.0
Matthew Murray2150.0
Tammy MacDonald4125.0
Max Slater4125.0

Fixtures & Results:

Date:
11/02/2018Berkshire22 v 22Hampshire
11/03/2018Berkshire11 v 33Kent
08/04/2018Surrey21 v 23Berkshire
13/05/2018Berkshire16 v 28London
10/06/2018SussexvBerkshire
08/07/2018HampshirevBerkshire
12/08/2018KentvBerkshire
09/09/2018BerkshirevSurrey
14/10/2018LondonvBerkshire
18/11/2018BerkshirevSussex

Sponsor Event

Sponsor Event

Berkshire's No.1 Pool Tour